Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

Under 13's 2019

FMR Gremlins
Vasse Eagles
5 - 0
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

GMAS Bandits
MUSC All Stars
2 - 2
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

FMR Rovers
Dunsborough Glory
6 - 3
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Capel Wolves
MUSC Scorchers
2 - 1
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

FMR Mambos
Busselton Redbacks
2 - 3
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

FMR Spitfires
Busselton Raptors
1 - 6
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

Cornerstone Warriors
GMAS Firecrackers
6 - 3
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

GBFC Seasiders YLB
Busselton City
1 - 4
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

FMR Raiders
MUSC Roar
2 - 2
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

FMR Jets
MUSC Alpha
5 - 1
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

LNJSA Development Devils
GBFC Seasiders Under 13’s
18 - 0
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

LNJSA Arrested Development
Vasse Magpies
14 - 0
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

LNJSA Dev YLB
Vasse Hawks
3 - 4
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Busselton United
LNJSA Dev Squad
2 - 4
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

Dunsborough Hustlers
FMR Spitfires
1 - 1
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Dunsborough Glory
Capel Wolves
1 - 1
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

MUSC All Stars
GBFC Seasiders Under 13’s
19 - 1
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

Busselton City
FMR Mambos
11 - 0
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

Vasse Magpies
FMR Gremlins
1 - 5
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

Busselton Redbacks
FMR Raiders
2 - 6
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

Vasse Eagles
GMAS Bandits
2 - 3
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

Busselton Raptors
Cornerstone Warriors
6 - 2
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Busselton United
FMR Rovers
0 - 6
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

GMAS Firecrackers
FMR Jets
4 - 2
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

Vasse Hawks
GBFC Seasiders YLB
3 - 1
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

LNJSA Arrested Development
LNJSA Development Devils
2 - 3
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

MUSC Scorchers
LNJSA Dev Squad
2 - 4
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

MUSC Roar
LNJSA Dev YLB
1 - 3
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

FMR Gremlins
MUSC All Stars
1 - 2
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

Busselton Raptors
Dunsborough Hustlers
13 - 1
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

FMR Rovers
MUSC Scorchers
2 - 1
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

Busselton Redbacks
GBFC Seasiders YLB
1 - 5
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Busselton United
Dunsborough Glory
3 - 1
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

FMR Spitfires
GMAS Firecrackers
3 - 7
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

MUSC Alpha
Cornerstone Warriors
0 - 4
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

FMR Mambos
MUSC Roar
1 - 3
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

Busselton City
Vasse Hawks
6 - 0
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

Vasse Eagles
Vasse Magpies
7 - 2
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

GBFC Seasiders Under 13’s
LNJSA Arrested Development
0 - 3
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

LNJSA Development Devils
GMAS Bandits
1 - 2
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Capel Wolves
LNJSA Dev Squad
1 - 3
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

FMR Raiders
LNJSA Dev YLB
1 - 2
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

GMAS Bandits
GBFC Seasiders Under 13’s
14 - 1
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Busselton United
MUSC Scorchers
3 - 4
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

Vasse Magpies
MUSC All Stars
1 - 6
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

MUSC Alpha
FMR Spitfires
0 - 2
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

Dunsborough Hustlers
GMAS Firecrackers
0 - 6
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

GBFC Seasiders YLB
MUSC Roar
5 - 2
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

FMR Rovers
Capel Wolves
5 - 1
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

Vasse Hawks
Busselton Redbacks
4 - 0
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

FMR Mambos
FMR Raiders
3 - 4
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

Cornerstone Warriors
FMR Jets
1 - 2
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

LNJSA Arrested Development
Vasse Eagles
7 - 0
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

LNJSA Dev Squad
Dunsborough Glory
3 - 1
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

FMR Gremlins
LNJSA Development Devils
2 - 3
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

LNJSA Dev YLB
Busselton City
1 - 4
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

GMAS Firecrackers
Busselton Raptors
3 - 3
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

Vasse Eagles
MUSC All Stars
1 - 3
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

Vasse Hawks
FMR Raiders
2 - 1
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

GBFC Seasiders Under 13’s
FMR Gremlins
2 - 5
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

MUSC Scorchers
Capel Wolves
1 - 0
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Dunsborough Glory
FMR Rovers
0 - 5
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

FMR Jets
FMR Spitfires
0 - 0
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

GBFC Seasiders YLB
FMR Mambos
4 - 1
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

Dunsborough Hustlers
MUSC Alpha
1 - 5
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

Busselton City
MUSC Roar
3 - 0
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

GMAS Bandits
LNJSA Arrested Development
0 - 2
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Busselton United
LNJSA Dev Squad
2 - 6
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

Vasse Magpies
LNJSA Development Devils
0 - 6
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

LNJSA Dev YLB
Busselton Redbacks
2 - 0
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

Busselton Raptors
MUSC Alpha
7 - 1
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

FMR Gremlins
GMAS Bandits
3 - 0
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

FMR Rovers
Busselton United
1 - 3
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Capel Wolves
Dunsborough Glory
1 - 3
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

FMR Raiders
Busselton City
1 - 7
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

FMR Jets
Dunsborough Hustlers
5 - 1
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

GBFC Seasiders Under 13’s
Vasse Magpies
14 - 3
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

MUSC Roar
Busselton Redbacks
8 - 3
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

FMR Spitfires
Cornerstone Warriors
1 - 9
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

FMR Mambos
Vasse Hawks
1 - 6
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

GBFC Seasiders YLB
LNJSA Dev YLB
4 - 5
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

LNJSA Arrested Development
MUSC All Stars
2 - 1
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

Vasse Eagles
LNJSA Development Devils
1 - 3
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

LNJSA Dev Squad
MUSC Scorchers
4 - 1
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

MUSC Alpha
GMAS Firecrackers
5 - 4
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

Vasse Eagles
GBFC Seasiders Under 13’s
5 - 2
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Dunsborough Glory
Busselton United
11 - 0
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

Vasse Magpies
GMAS Bandits
0 - 13
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

Busselton Raptors
FMR Jets
6 - 0
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

Dunsborough Hustlers
Cornerstone Warriors
2 - 9
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

MUSC Roar
FMR Raiders
0 - 4
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

MUSC Scorchers
FMR Rovers
0 - 2
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

Busselton City
GBFC Seasiders YLB
3 - 0
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

Busselton Redbacks
FMR Mambos
1 - 3
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

FMR Gremlins
LNJSA Arrested Development
1 - 1
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

LNJSA Development Devils
MUSC All Stars
1 - 1
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

LNJSA Dev Squad
Capel Wolves
5 - 1
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

Vasse Hawks
LNJSA Dev YLB
3 - 3
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

FMR Gremlins
Vasse Eagles
4 - 1
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

MUSC All Stars
GMAS Bandits
1 - 0
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Capel Wolves
Busselton United
1 - 1
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

GMAS Firecrackers
Cornerstone Warriors
2 - 2
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

FMR Spitfires
Busselton Raptors
0 - 8
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

MUSC Scorchers
Dunsborough Glory
0 - 3
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

FMR Raiders
GBFC Seasiders YLB
1 - 5
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

MUSC Roar
Vasse Hawks
0 - 5
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

Busselton Redbacks
Busselton City
1 - 7
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

FMR Jets
MUSC Alpha
2 - 4
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

Vasse Magpies
LNJSA Arrested Development
1 - 8
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

FMR Rovers
LNJSA Dev Squad
0 - 2
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

LNJSA Development Devils
GBFC Seasiders Under 13’s
8 - 1
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

FMR Mambos
LNJSA Dev YLB
2 - 1
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

GMAS Bandits
Vasse Eagles
5 - 1
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

MUSC Scorchers
Busselton United
5 - 1
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

FMR Gremlins
Vasse Magpies
5 - 1
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Capel Wolves
FMR Rovers
3 - 7
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

FMR Mambos
Busselton City
1 - 14
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

GBFC Seasiders YLB
Vasse Hawks
2 - 2
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

GBFC Seasiders Under 13’s
MUSC All Stars
0 - 10
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

Cornerstone Warriors
Busselton Raptors
2 - 4
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

FMR Spitfires
Dunsborough Hustlers
3 - 3
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

FMR Jets
GMAS Firecrackers
1 - 3
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

FMR Raiders
Busselton Redbacks
3 - 1
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Dunsborough Glory
LNJSA Dev Squad
1 - 5
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

LNJSA Arrested Development
LNJSA Development Devils
2 - 0
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

LNJSA Dev YLB
MUSC Roar
3 - 2
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Busselton United
Capel Wolves
2 - 0
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

Vasse Magpies
Vasse Eagles
0 - 6
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

Cornerstone Warriors
MUSC Alpha
2 - 0
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

GBFC Seasiders YLB
Busselton Redbacks
5 - 2
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

MUSC All Stars
FMR Gremlins
2 - 1
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

Dunsborough Hustlers
Busselton Raptors
0 - 8
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Dunsborough Glory
MUSC Scorchers
2 - 1
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

Vasse Hawks
Busselton City
2 - 6
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

GMAS Firecrackers
FMR Spitfires
5 - 2
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

MUSC Roar
FMR Mambos
1 - 1
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

LNJSA Arrested Development
GBFC Seasiders Under 13’s
11 - 1
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

GMAS Bandits
LNJSA Development Devils
3 - 2
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

LNJSA Dev Squad
FMR Rovers
1 - 0
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

LNJSA Dev YLB
FMR Raiders
3 - 5
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

FMR Rovers
Dunsborough Glory
3 - 1
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Capel Wolves
MUSC Scorchers
0 - 3
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

LNJSA Dev Squad
Busselton United
1 - 1
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

GMAS Firecrackers
Dunsborough Hustlers
7 - 0
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

Vasse Magpies
MUSC All Stars
0 - 6
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

GBFC Seasiders Under 13’s
GMAS Bandits
1 - 13
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Busselton United
FMR Rovers
2 - 2
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

GBFC Seasiders YLB
FMR Raiders
4 - 1
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

Dunsborough Glory
Capel Wolves
4 - 1
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

MUSC Alpha
FMR Spitfires
5 - 0
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

Vasse Hawks
MUSC Roar
3 - 1
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

Busselton City
Busselton Redbacks
4 - 0
Final Score

Under 14's 2019

Cornerstone Warriors
FMR Jets
6 - 1
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

Vasse Eagles
LNJSA Arrested Development
2 - 4
Final Score

Under 13's 2019

LNJSA Development Devils
FMR Gremlins
2 - 3
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

MUSC Scorchers
LNJSA Dev Squad
0 - 2
Final Score

Youth League Boys 2019

LNJSA Dev YLB
FMR Mambos
9 - 5
Final Score

Under 15's 2019

MUSC Scorchers
Dunsborough Glory
-
BARNARD PARK

Under 13's 2019

FMR Gremlins
GBFC Seasiders Under 13’s
-
Gloucester Park Sporting Complex, Margaret River

Under 13's 2019

MUSC All Stars
Vasse Eagles
-
BARNARD PARK

Youth League Boys 2019

Busselton Redbacks
Vasse Hawks
-
BARNARD PARK

Under 15's 2019

Capel Wolves
Busselton United
-
Capel Playing Fields

Under 14's 2019

FMR Spitfires
FMR Jets
-
Gloucester Park Sporting Complex, Margaret River

Under 14's 2019

Busselton Raptors
GMAS Firecrackers
-
BARNARD PARK

Youth League Boys 2019

MUSC Roar
GBFC Seasiders YLB
-
BARNARD PARK

Youth League Boys 2019

FMR Raiders
FMR Mambos
-
Gloucester Park Sporting Complex, Margaret River

Under 13's 2019

LNJSA Arrested Development
GMAS Bandits
-
BARNARD PARK

Under 13's 2019

LNJSA Development Devils
Vasse Magpies
-
BARNARD PARK

Under 15's 2019

FMR Rovers
LNJSA Dev Squad
-
BARNARD PARK

Youth League Boys 2019

Busselton City
LNJSA Dev YLB
-
BARNARD PARK

Under 15's 2019

FMR Rovers
MUSC Scorchers
-
Gloucester Park Sporting Complex, Margaret River

Youth League Boys 2019

MUSC Roar
Busselton City
-
BARNARD PARK

Under 13's 2019

FMR Gremlins
GMAS Bandits
-
Gloucester Park Sporting Complex, Margaret River

Under 14's 2019

MUSC Alpha
Busselton Raptors
-
BARNARD PARK

Under 15's 2019

Dunsborough Glory
Busselton United
-
Dunsborough Playing Fields

Under 13's 2019

GBFC Seasiders Under 13’s
Vasse Magpies
-
Sir Stewart Bovell Oval

Under 14's 2019

FMR Jets
Dunsborough Hustlers
-
Gloucester Park Sporting Complex, Margaret River

Youth League Boys 2019

FMR Raiders
Vasse Hawks
-
Gloucester Park Sporting Complex, Margaret River

Under 14's 2019

FMR Spitfires
Cornerstone Warriors
-
Gloucester Park Sporting Complex, Margaret River

Youth League Boys 2019

FMR Mambos
GBFC Seasiders YLB
-
Gloucester Park Sporting Complex, Margaret River

Under 13's 2019

MUSC All Stars
LNJSA Arrested Development
-
BARNARD PARK

Under 15's 2019

Capel Wolves
LNJSA Dev Squad
-
BARNARD PARK

Under 13's 2019

LNJSA Development Devils
Vasse Eagles
-
BARNARD PARK

Youth League Boys 2019

Busselton Redbacks
LNJSA Dev YLB
-
BARNARD PARK

Under 14's 2019

Dunsborough Hustlers
Cornerstone Warriors
-
Dunsborough Playing Fields

Under 15's 2019

LNJSA Dev Squad
Dunsborough Glory
-
BARNARD PARK

Youth League Boys 2019

Busselton Redbacks
MUSC Roar
-
BARNARD PARK

Under 15's 2019

Busselton United
MUSC Scorchers
-
BARNARD PARK

Under 14's 2019

GMAS Firecrackers
MUSC Alpha
-
BARNARD PARK

Under 13's 2019

Vasse Eagles
GBFC Seasiders Under 13’s
-
Vasse Playing Fields

Under 15's 2019

Capel Wolves
FMR Rovers
-
Capel Playing Fields

Under 14's 2019

Busselton Raptors
FMR Jets
-
BARNARD PARK

Under 13's 2019

Vasse Magpies
GMAS Bandits
-
Vasse Playing Fields

Youth League Boys 2019

Busselton City
FMR Raiders
-
BARNARD PARK

Youth League Boys 2019

Vasse Hawks
FMR Mambos
-
Vasse Playing Fields

Under 13's 2019

LNJSA Arrested Development
FMR Gremlins
-
BARNARD PARK

Under 13's 2019

MUSC All Stars
LNJSA Development Devils
-
BARNARD PARK

Youth League Boys 2019

LNJSA Dev YLB
GBFC Seasiders YLB
-
BARNARD PARK